Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Tuř | Kdy: | 22. 07. 2017 21:15 |
Kontakt: | SDH Tuř | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 12. 07. 2017 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 22. 07. 2017 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Mělník | ME | Radek Svoboda | |
2 | 2 | Frýdštejn | JN | Josef Hanuš | |
3 | 3 | Pěnčín | JN | Ondřej Antoš | |
4 | 4 | Chyjice | JC | Tomáš Mikolášek | |
5 | 5 | Tuř | JC | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
8 | 8 | Valdice | JC | Tomáš Mikšík | |
9 | 9 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
10 | 10 | Velké Hamry | JN | Ondřej Antoš | |
11 | 11 | Březová | LI | Marek Bárta | |
12 | 12 | Škodějov | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
13 | 13 | Desná I | JN | David Hejcman | |
14 | 14 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Roman Paldus | |
15 | 15 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
16 | 16 | Tanvald | Šumburk | JN | Tomáš |
17 | 17 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
18 | 18 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
19 | 19 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
20 | 20 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
21 | 21 | Bukovina u Čisté | SM | Jan Prokeš | |
22 | 22 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
23 | 40 | Jeřmanice | ženy | LI | Jan Kühnel |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
2 | 3 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
3 | 8 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
4 | 9 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
5 | 10 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
6 | 11 | Jeřmanice | LI | Iveta | |
7 | 12 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
8 | 13 | Slatiny | JC | Tomáš Mikšík |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sukorady | JC | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
4 | 4 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
5 | 5 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
6 | 6 | Chyjice | JC | Tomáš Mikolášek | |
7 | 7 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
8 | 8 | Mělník | ME | Radek Svoboda | |
9 | 9 | Valdice | JC | Tomáš Mikšík | |
10 | 10 | Tuř | JC | FNC | |
11 | 11 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
12 | 12 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
13 | 13 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
14 | 14 | Škodějov | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
15 | 15 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov A | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
16 | 16 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K | |
17 | 17 | Desná I | JN | David Hejcman | |
18 | 18 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
19 | 19 | Slatiny | JC | Tomáš Mikšík | |
20 | 20 | Brada | Brada-Rybníček | JC | Michal |
21 | 21 | Křížkový Újezdec | Zeny | PH | Petra Skružná |
22 | 22 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
23 | 23 | Bukovina u Čisté | SM | Jan Prokeš | |
24 | 24 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
25 | 25 | Smržovka | JN | Martin Briestenský | |
26 | 26 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
27 | 27 | Rozstání | LI | Aleš Korda | |
28 | 28 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
29 | 40 | Smržovka | JN | Jan Sajewicz |